| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Orix | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Orix | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 18.1 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 5.40 | 1.64 |
| 2024 | Orix | 22 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .438 | 550 | 133.2 | 122 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 2.63 | 1.27 |
| 2025 | Orix | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .385 | 566 | 129.2 | 131 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 5 | 119 | 5 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 2.98 | 1.37 |
| 2026 | Orix | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .684 | 588 | 149.1 | 118 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 2.71 | 1.01 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 18.1 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 5.40 | 1.64 |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | 68 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | .521 | 1704 | 412.2 | 371 | 16 | 128 | 0 | 14 | 368 | 7 | 0 | 137 | 127 | 2.77 | 1.21 |
| Carrera | 75 | 45 | 3 | 1 | - | 25 | 25 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 431.0 | 385 | 20 | 144 | 0 | 18 | 387 | 8 | 1 | 148 | 138 | 2.88 | 1.23 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2022 | CHC | 9.33 | 7.85 | 1.96 | 1.19 | 18.8% | 22.4% | 3.5% | 5.40 | 81.0% | - | .213 | .389 | .359 | 89.0 | 32.6% | 5 | 10.9% |
| 2024 | Orix | 7.61 | 3.23 | 0.13 | 2.35 | 8.7% | 20.5% | 11.8% | 2.90 | 76.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Orix | 8.26 | 3.26 | 0.21 | 2.53 | 8.3% | 21.0% | 12.7% | 3.33 | 75.5% | 2.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | Orix | 8.20 | 1.99 | 0.66 | 4.12 | 5.6% | 23.1% | 17.5% | 2.77 | 77.9% | 2.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 9.33 | 7.85 | 1.96 | 1.19 | 18.8% | 22.4% | 3.5% | 5.40 | 81.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | 8.03 | 2.79 | 0.35 | 2.88 | 7.5% | 21.6% | 14.1% | 2.99 | 76.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | 8.08 | 3.01 | 0.42 | 2.69 | 8.0% | 21.6% | 13.6% | 3.09 | 76.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |