| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Giants | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2021 | WSH | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 10.2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 8.44 | 1.59 |
| 2023 | Giants | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | .667 | 87 | 21.1 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.69 | 1.17 |
| 2024 | Giants | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26 | .400 | 220 | 51.2 | 40 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 2.44 | 1.32 |
| 2025 | Giants | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | 58 | 13.2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.29 | 1.32 |
| 2026 | Giants | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 11 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.50 | 5.25 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 10.2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 8.44 | 1.59 |
| Carrera NPB (4 años) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 39 | .556 | 376 | 88.0 | 67 | 3 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 2.56 | 1.34 |
| Carrera | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 9 | - | .500 | - | 98.2 | 77 | 6 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 3.19 | 1.37 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2021 | WSH | 10.13 | 5.91 | 2.53 | 1.71 | 14.3% | 24.5% | 10.2% | 8.44 | 54.7% | - | .244 | .525 | .375 | 85.3 | 26.7% | 4 | 13.3% |
| 2023 | Giants | 8.86 | 4.22 | 0.84 | 2.10 | 11.5% | 24.1% | 12.6% | 2.11 | 90.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Giants | 10.97 | 4.88 | 0.17 | 2.25 | 12.7% | 28.6% | 15.9% | 2.61 | 79.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Giants | 8.56 | 6.59 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 17.2% | 22.4% | 5.2% | 3.29 | 72.2% | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | Giants | 6.75 | 20.25 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 27.3% | 9.1% | -18.2% | 27.00 | 42.9% | 8.04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 10.13 | 5.91 | 2.53 | 1.71 | 14.3% | 24.5% | 10.2% | 8.44 | 54.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera NPB (4 años) | 10.02 | 5.22 | 0.31 | 1.92 | 13.6% | 26.1% | 12.5% | 2.97 | 78.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | 10.03 | 5.29 | 0.55 | 1.90 | 13.6% | 25.9% | 12.2% | 3.56 | 75.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |