| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 9 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 9 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | .000 | .000 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | .000 | .000 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 165 | 37 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 4.86 | 1.41 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 165 | 37.0 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 4.86 | 1.41 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 8.27 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 8.50 | 2.4% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 5.59 | 65.2% | 3.11 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 8.27 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 8.50 | 2.4% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 5.59 | 65.2% | 3.11 |