| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | .000 | .000 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | .000 | .000 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 107 | 24.2 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4.38 | 1.38 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 107 | 24.2 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4.38 | 1.38 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 6.93 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 2.71 | 6.5% | 17.8% | 11.2% | 4.38 | 67.5% | 2.63 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 6.93 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 2.71 | 6.5% | 17.8% | 11.2% | 4.38 | 67.5% | 2.63 |