| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 49 | 9.2 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9.31 | 2.28 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 49 | 9.2 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9.31 | 2.28 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 4.66 | 3.72 | 0.93 | 1.25 | 8.2% | 10.2% | 2.0% | 9.31 | 58.3% | 4.34 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 4.66 | 3.72 | 0.93 | 1.25 | 8.2% | 10.2% | 2.0% | 9.31 | 58.3% | 4.34 |