| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | BB% | K% |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.57 | 1.14 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 29 | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.57 | 1.14 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | 3.86 | 6.43 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 17.2% | 10.3% | -6.9% | 2.57 | 77.8% | 4.50 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 3.86 | 6.43 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 17.2% | 10.3% | -6.9% | 2.57 | 77.8% | 4.50 |