| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Lotte | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Lotte | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Lotte | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 357 | 80.1 | 92 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 5.27 | 1.51 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 357 | 80.1 | 92 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 5.27 | 1.51 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Lotte | 5.27 | 3.25 | 0.90 | 1.62 | 8.1% | 13.2% | 5.0% | 5.38 | 66.8% | 4.01 |
| NPB Career (1 yrs) | 5.27 | 3.25 | 0.90 | 1.62 | 8.1% | 13.2% | 5.0% | 5.38 | 66.8% | 4.01 |