Postseason Batting
| Year | Round | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | NYM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | NYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | NYM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2022 | NYM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15.75 | 2.75 |
| 2023 | NYM | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | .200 | - | 42 | 33 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 3.64 | 1.33 |
| 2024 | NYM | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | .700 | - | 74 | 41 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 2.55 | 1.07 |
| 2025 | NYM | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | .600 | - | 47 | 43 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 3.64 | 1.38 |
| 2025 | SF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | .667 | - | 20 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4.50 | 1.45 |
| 2026 | SF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22.50 | 5.00 |
| MLB Career (5 yrs) | 98 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | 10 | 4 | - | .565 | - | 189.0 | 151 | 17 | 99 | 2 | 7 | 185 | 5 | 2 | 81 | 79 | 3.76 | 1.32 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2022 | NYM | 11.25 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 8.7% | 21.7% | 13.0% | 15.75 | 48.8% | - | .287 | .546 | .380 | 89.0 | 43.8% | 3 | 18.8% |
| 2023 | NYM | 8.14 | 4.93 | 0.64 | 1.65 | 12.8% | 21.2% | 8.4% | 3.64 | 75.3% | - | .235 | .343 | .306 | 89.2 | 44.1% | 3 | 2.5% |
| 2024 | NYM | 9.61 | 4.62 | 0.73 | 2.08 | 12.9% | 26.9% | 13.9% | 2.55 | 83.3% | 3.82 | .190 | .334 | .294 | 88.5 | 37.8% | 13 | 7.6% |
| 2025 | NYM | 7.85 | 4.21 | 0.38 | 1.86 | 11.1% | 20.7% | 9.6% | 4.02 | 71.2% | 3.40 | .248 | .417 | .328 | 89.7 | 39.8% | 18 | 9.4% |
| 2025 | SF | 7.65 | 4.50 | 0.90 | 1.70 | 11.6% | 19.8% | 8.1% | 4.50 | 73.5% | 4.38 |
| 2026 | SF | 22.50 | 18.00 | 9.00 | 1.25 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 22.50 | 69.4% | 17.09 | .319 | .689 | .494 | 84.2 | 42.9% | 1 | 14.3% |
| MLB Career (5 yrs) | 8.81 | 4.71 | 0.81 | 1.87 | 12.4% | 23.2% | 10.8% | 3.86 | 75.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Postseason Pitching
| Year | Round | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | Wins | Losses | Saves | W% | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2024 | MLB NLWC1 | NYM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.71 | 0.86 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | NYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | NYM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.75 | 1.50 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Round | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2024 | NLWC1 | NYM | 11.57 | 0.00 | 7.71 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7.71 | - | .212 | .469 | .336 | 90.7 | 35.0% | 2 | 10.0% |
| 2024 | NLDS1 | NYM | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2024 | NLCS | NYM | 11.25 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 15.8% | 26.3% | 10.5% | 9.00 | 33.3% |