Enderson Franco
Enderson Franco
PitcherRight/Right
A P for SF.He played in MLB during the 2010s.
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | Wins | Losses | Saves | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 5.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.38 | 0.94 |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 5.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.38 | 0.94 | |
| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SF | 6.75 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4.00 | 5.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 3.38 | 83.3% | .152 | .296 | .211 | 82.0 | 30.8% | 1 | 7.7% |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 6.75 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 4.00 | 5.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 3.38 | 83.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |