| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | CHC | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Postseason Batting
| Year | Round | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2025 | MLB NLWC2 | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2023 | CHC | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | - | .625 | - | 28.1 | 22 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 4.45 | 1.27 |
| 2024 | CHC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | .000 | - | 14.2 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 6.14 | 1.77 |
| 2025 | CHC | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | 22 | - | .143 | - | 52.2 | 44 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 2.91 | 1.14 |
| 2026 | CHC | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | .500 | - | 29.2 | 25 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 3.64 | 1.21 |
| MLB Career (4 yrs) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 12 | 26 | - | .400 | - | 125.1 | 105 | 12 | 53 | 2 | 6 | 140 | 7 | 1 | 59 | 53 | 3.81 | 1.26 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2023 | CHC | 10.48 | 4.45 | 0.95 | 2.36 | 11.8% | 27.7% | 16.0% | 5.08 | 65.1% | - | .217 | .354 | .306 | 89.6 | 47.8% | 5 | 7.2% |
| 2024 | CHC | 9.82 | 7.36 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 17.4% | 23.2% | 5.8% | 6.75 | 59.3% | 3.64 | .230 | .344 | .335 | 92.5 | 45.0% | 2 | 5.0% |
| 2025 | CHC | 10.42 | 2.73 | 0.85 | 3.81 | 7.4% | 28.4% | 20.9% | 3.25 | 78.2% | 3.07 | .225 | .354 | .282 | 89.1 | 48.5% | 6 | 4.4% |
| 2026 | CHC | 9.10 | 3.34 | 1.21 | 2.73 | 8.9% | 24.4% | 15.4% | 3.94 | 76.4% | 4.04 | .228 | .379 | .299 | 88.6 | 32.1% | 4 | 4.9% |
| MLB Career (4 yrs) | 10.05 | 3.81 | 0.86 | 2.64 | 10.1% | 26.6% | 16.5% | 4.24 | 71.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Postseason Pitching
| Year | Round | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | Wins | Losses | Saves | W% | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2025 | MLB NLWC2 | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.79 | 0.86 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Round | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2025 | NLWC2 | CHC | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .357 | .533 | .413 | 94.9 | 56.5% | 1 | 4.3% |
| 2025 | NLDS1 | CHC | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.00 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 5.79 | 55.6% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .338 | 1.017 | .584 | 103.2 | 100.0% | 2 | 50.0% |