| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2020 | SF | 24 | 64 | 61 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | .213 | .219 | .426 | .645 |
| 2021 | SF | 9 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .222 | .222 | .389 | .611 |
| 2022 | ATL | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .750 | .750 | 1.250 | 2.000 |
| 2023 | ATL | 6 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .125 | .125 | .188 | .313 |
| 2024 | ATL | 19 | 54 | 52 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | .250 | .259 | .365 | .625 |
| 2025 | ATL | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .000 | .167 | .000 | .167 |
| 2025 | BAL | 6 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 | .188 | .438 | .625 |
| 2026 | BAL | 9 | 24 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 |
| MLB Career (7 yrs) | 76 | 202 | 196 | 19 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 10 | .209 | .218 | .357 | .575 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Exit velocity | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2020 | SF | .213 | .231 | 1.6% | 31.3% | 0.05 | 5.87 | 2.99 | .190 | .358 | .235 | 90.1 | 37.2% | 4 | 9.3% |
| 2021 | SF | .167 | .231 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 0.00 | 1.56 | 2.80 | .183 | .296 | .207 | 85.3 | 14.3% | 1 | 7.1% |
| 2022 | ATL | .500 | .750 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 3.75 | 101.25 | .487 | .658 | .492 | 92.5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | ATL | .063 | .222 | 0.0% | 43.8% | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0.72 | .144 | .205 | .149 | 90.4 | 22.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | ATL | .115 | .361 | 1.9% | 31.5% | 0.06 | 5.02 | 3.23 | .242 | .336 | .257 | 88.1 | 36.1% | 1 | 2.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | .000 | .000 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .169 | .277 | .213 | 90.2 | 40.0% | 1 | 6.7% |
| 2025 | BAL | .250 | .182 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 1.31 | 2.73 |
| 2026 | BAL | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0.42 | .174 | .217 | .170 | 84.4 | 27.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB Career (7 yrs) | .148 | .263 | 1.5% | 29.7% | 0.05 | 15.48 | 2.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | 4.00 |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | 4.00 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | -16.7% | 18.00 | 76.9% | 19.09 | .294 | .496 | .395 | 90.8 | 60.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | -16.7% | 18.00 | 76.9% | 19.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |