| Year | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | MIL | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB Career (1 yrs) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Postseason Batting
| Year | Round | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | SB | CS | SH | SF | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2023 | MLB NLWC1 | MIL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS1 | MIL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB NLCS | MIL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Year | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | NoBB | Wins | Losses | Saves | Holds | W% | BF | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2023 | MIL | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 1.000 | - | 30.2 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1.76 | 1.17 |
| 2024 | MIL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | .500 | - | 14.1 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6.91 | 1.88 |
| 2025 | MIL | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 7 | - | .600 | - | 75.1 | 51 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 90 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 1.67 | 1.04 |
| 2026 | MIL | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 3 | 6 | - | .667 | - | 59.1 | 42 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1.97 | 1.03 |
| MLB Career (4 yrs) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 7 | 17 | - | .632 | - | 179.2 | 124 | 8 | 78 | 6 | 8 | 205 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 44 | 2.20 | 1.12 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2023 | MIL | 11.45 | 5.87 | 0.00 | 1.95 | 15.7% | 30.7% | 15.0% | 2.35 | 78.4% | - | .196 | .282 | .291 | 88.8 | 43.9% | 4 | 6.1% |
| 2024 | MIL | 8.79 | 7.53 | 0.63 | 1.17 | 18.2% | 21.2% | 3.0% | 6.91 | 62.5% | 4.62 | .258 | .381 | .347 | 86.8 | 48.7% | 3 | 7.7% |
| 2025 | MIL | 10.75 | 3.23 | 0.48 | 3.33 | 9.1% | 30.2% | 21.1% | 2.15 | 84.2% | 2.74 | .203 | .280 | .260 | 85.2 | 35.3% | 5 | 2.9% |
| 2026 | MIL | 9.40 | 2.88 | 0.46 | 3.26 | 8.1% | 26.5% | 18.4% | 1.97 | 84.8% | 2.67 | .220 | .292 | .260 | 87.0 | 35.1% | 3 | 2.0% |
| MLB Career (4 yrs) | 10.27 | 3.91 | 0.40 | 2.63 | 10.8% | 28.3% | 17.5% | 2.50 | 80.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Postseason Pitching
| Year | Round | Team | G | GS | CG | SHO | Wins | Losses | Saves | W% | Innings | H | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | SO | WP | BK | R | ER | ERA | WHIP |
|---|
| 2023 | MLB NLWC1 | MIL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 3.00 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS1 | MIL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.33 |
| 2025 | MLB NLCS | MIL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 2.00 |
Sabermetrics| Year | Round | Team | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA against | xSLG against | xwOBA against | Exit velocity against | HardHit% against | Barrels against | Barrel% against |
|---|
| 2023 | NLWC1 | MIL | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 25.0% | 12.5% | -12.5% | 6.75 | 75.0% | .240 | .270 | .348 | 75.3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | NLDS1 | MIL | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .167 | .320 | .270 | 80.7 | 46.7% | 1 | 6.7% |
| 2025 | NLCS | MIL | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 66.7% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .290 | .495 | .406 | 85.3 | 31.6% | 2 | 10.5% |